Wiosna 2017

Kolejka 18 - 11/12 marca 
Wda - BAŁTYK (jesienią 1:1) 2:2
Lech II - Pogoń II (1:0) 1:0
Kalisz - Pogoń L. (3:2) 0:1
Chwaszczyno - Vineta (2:4) 3:1
Przodkowo - Chemik (2:0) 3:2
Sokół - Górnik (0:3) 0:1
Gwardia - Elana (1:0) 3:2
Leśnik - Świt (0:2) 0:2
Jarota - Polonia (4:0) 1:0
Kolejka 19 - 18/19 marca  
BAŁTYK - Przodkowo (jesienią 2:1) 0:3 
Pogoń L. - Sokół (0:1) 0:2 
Górnik - Leśnik (0:1) 4:0 
Elana - Wda (2:1) 2:1
Polonia - Gwardia (2:2) 0:2 
Vineta - Jarota (0:3) 0:1 
Lech II - Świt (1:0) 4:0
Chemik - Kalisz (2:0) 0:1
Pogoń II - Chwaszczyno (1:2) 1:3
Kolejka 20 - 25 marca 
Kalisz - BAŁTYK (jesienią 0:1) 1:2
Świt - Górnik (1:1) 2:0
Leśnik - Pogoń L. (0:2) 1:2
Chwaszczyno - Lech II (1:2) 2:1
Wda - Polonia (3:1) 0:2
Gwardia - Vineta (0:0) 2:1
Jarota - Pogoń II (1:1) 0:2
Przodkowo - Elana (2:2) 2:2
Sokół - Chemik (3:0) 5:0
Kolejka 21 - 1/2 kwietnia 
BAŁTYK - Sokół (jesienią 1:2) 2:1 
Vineta - Wda (0:1) 1:4
Elana - Kalisz (5:1) 1:1
Chwaszczyno - Świt (2:2) 2:3
Polonia - Przodkowo (2:2) 2:0
Pogoń L. - Górnik (1:0) 0:2 
Lech II - Jarota (1:2) 5:1
Chemik - Leśnik (3:1) 3:2 
Pogoń II - Gwardia (0:1) 2:3 
Kolejka 22 - 8/9 kwietnia 
Leśnik - BAŁTYK (jesienią 0:1) 2:3 
Wda - Pogoń II (2:4) 2:0
Świt - Pogoń L. (3:3) 1:0
Kalisz - Polonia (3:2) 1:1
Przodkowo - Vineta (1:1) 1:0
Jarota - Chwaszczyno (0:2) 3:2
Elana - Sokół (4:1) 3:3
Górnik - Chemik (1:2) 1:3
Lech II - Gwardia (1:2) 0:1
Kolejka 23 - 12-14 kwietnia 
BAŁTYK - Górnik (jesienią 3:0) 2:2 
Pogoń II - Przodkowo (1:5) 1:0 
Polonia - Sokół (1:1) 2:0 
Jarota - Świt (4:3) 0:5 
Lech II - Wda (4:0) 1:0 
Vineta - Kalisz (1:4) 1:2 
Elana - Leśnik (4:1) 2:2 
Chemik - Pogoń L. (3:1) 0:1 
Chwaszczyno - Gwardia (1:2) 0:0
Kolejka 24 - 22/23 kwietnia 
Pogoń L. - BAŁTYK (jesienią 0:1) 1:3 
Gwardia - Jarota (3:0) 1:2
Świt - Chemik (4:1) 1:1
Sokół - Vineta (2:1) 2:1
Wda - Chwaszczyno (3:5) 6:2
Przodkowo - Lech II (3:0) 1:1
Górnik - Elana (0:3) 3:2
Kalisz - Pogoń II (0:1) 0:4
Leśnik - Polonia (0:4) 0:1
Kolejka 25 - 29/30 kwietnia 
BAŁTYK - Chemik (jesienią 1:0) 1:0 
Polonia - Górnik (1:2) 1:1 
Vineta - Leśnik (2:1) 0:1 
Gwardia - Świt (0:2) 0:1 
Jarota - Wda (0:1) 3:1 
Elana - Pogoń (2:0) 3:0 
Lech II - Kalisz (1:2) 3:0 
Chwaszczyno - Przodkowo (0:2) 1:0 
Pogoń II - Sokół (1:2) 0:1 
Kolejka 26 - 3 maja 
Świt - BAŁTYK (jesienią 0:1) 1:1 
Sokół - Lech II (3:1) 6:1 
Kalisz - Chwaszczyno (3:0) 1:0 
Przodkowo - Jarota (1:1) 3:2 
Chemik - Elana (2:0) 0:0 
Górnik - Vineta (1:4) 3:3 
Wda - Gwardia (0:0) 0:1 
Leśnik - Pogoń II (2:3) 1:5 
Pogoń L. - Polonia (1:2) 3:2 

Kolejka 27 - 6 maja 
Elana - BAŁTYK (jesienią 0:0) 3:1 
Lech II - Leśnik (5:0) 4:0 
Pogoń II - Górnik (1:1) 3:0 
Vineta - Pogoń L. (2:3) 1:1 
Gwardia - Przodkowo (1:5) 1:3 
Chwaszczyno - Sokół (1:3) 3:3 
Polonia - Chemik (2:0) 3:0 
Wda - Świt (2:3) 3:2 
Jarota - Kalisz (1:1) 0:0 
Kolejka 28 - 13/14 maja 
BAŁTYK - Polonia (jesienią 0:0) 3:0 
Górnik - Lech II (1:1) 2:2 
Pogoń L. - Pogoń II (1:3) 2:3 
Chemik - Vineta (3:3) 3:1 
Przodkowo - Wda (2:2) 1:2 
Sokół - Jarota (1:1) 0:2 
Świt - Elana (3:1) 0:5  
Leśnik - Chwaszczyno (1:0) 1:2 
Kalisz - Gwardia (1:0) 2:0 
Kolejka 29 - 19-21 maja 
Vineta - BAŁTYK (jesienią 2:1) 0:2 
Polonia - Elana (2:3) 1:0 
Chwaszczyno - Górnik (1:2) 1:0 
Gwardia - Sokół (3:0) 1:0 
Przodkowo - Świt (0:1) 0:0 
Jarota - Leśnik (4:0) 2:0 
Lech II - Pogoń L. (4:0) 2:0 
Pogoń II - Chemik (1:0) 0:0 
Wda - Kalisz (0:1) 4:1 
Kolejka 30 - 27/28 maja 
BAŁTYK - Pogoń II (jesienią 3:0) 2:1 
Świt - Polonia (0:1) 0:0 
Elana - Vineta (0:0) 3:1 
Pogoń L. - Chwaszczyno (1:3) 2:0 
Leśnik - Gwardia (0:2) 0:7 
Kalisz - Przodkowo (1:3) 1:1 
Górnik - Jarota (1:2) 2:2 
Chemik - Lech II (1:3) 0:3 
Sokół - Wda (2:2) 2:2 
Kolejka 31 - 3 czerwca 
Lech II - BAŁTYK (jesienią 2:1) 3:1 
Pogoń II - Elana (0:2) 0:2 
Vineta - Polonia (1:1) 0:1 
Gwardia - Górnik (1:1) 2:1 
Przodkowo - Sokół (1:4) 1:1 
Wda - Leśnik (4:0) 3:0 
Chwaszczyno - Chemik (0:3) 3:1 
Kalisz - Świt (2:0) 1:1 
Jarota - Pogoń L. (2:3) 2:1 
Kolejka 32 - 9-11 czerwca 
BAŁTYK - Chwaszczyno (jesienią 5:1) 0:1 
Elana - Lech II (0:1) 5:3 
Świt - Vineta (1:3) 3:0 
Pogoń L. - Gwardia (0:5) 0:3 
Leśnik - Przodkowo (1:4) 1:3 
Górnik - Wda (0:1) 3:2 
Chemik - Jarota (1:1) 1:5 
Sokół - Kalisz (0:1) 1:2 
Polonia - Pogoń II (1:1) 3:1 
Kolejka 33 - 15 czerwca 
Jarota - BAŁTYK (jesienią 1:0) 1:3 
Chwaszczyno - Elana (2:4) 1:1 
Gwardia - Chemik (1:0) 2:0 
Sokół - Świt (2:1) 0:2 
Kalisz - Leśnik (2:0) 4:1 
Przodkowo - Górnik (1:0) 1:1 
Wda - Pogoń L. (5:1) 3:0 
Pogoń II - Vineta (2:1) 2:0 
Lech II - Polonia (1:1) 1:1 
Kolejka 34 - 18 czerwca 
BAŁTYK - Gwardia (jesienią 1:1) 4:1 
Elana - Jarota (0:0) 2:3 
Świt - Pogoń II (1:1) 4:0 
Vineta - Lech II (0:4) 1:3 
Pogoń L. - Przodkowo (1:1) 2:3 
Leśnik - Sokół (1:3) 1:3 
Chemik - Wda (2:2) 2:1 
Polonia - Chwaszczyno (0:3) 1:4 
Górnik - Kalisz (1:0) 3:1